Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. Better Service better business
Home > Cisco SFP Modules >

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
City: Shanghai
Province/State: Shanghai
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--18616582084
Contact Person:
Mrs Laura

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver

Brand Name : CISCO
Model Number : DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 1 Piece
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability : 200 Pieces / MONTH
Delivery Time : 1 days
Packaging Details : NEW
Brand : CISCO
Model : DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
Data Transfer Rate : 14.025 Gbps
Form Factor : Plug-in module
Cabling Type : Fibre Channel
Condition : NEW
Contact Now

CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16G fiber optic module


Large stock

100% New CISCO

Best discount, Best Price

Specifications:

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)

Brand Name: Cisco

Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module

Wavelength: 850nm

Connector: LC Connector

Diagnostics: Digital

Name: SFP+

Form Factor: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate: 14.025 Gbps

Data Link Protocol: 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Max Transfer Distance: 100 m

Temperature: 0°C~70°C

Voltage supply: 3.3v

Compatibility: Cisco, Finisar, Alcatel, Juniper...

Warranty: 1 year

Product name: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW


More choice :

SFP
Part NumberTop-Trans Part NumberSpecification
GLC-TTOP-SFP-T1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-SX-MMTOP-SFP-1.25G-MMGE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MMDTOP-SFP-1.25G-MM1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMTOP-SFP-1.25G-10GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SMDTOP-SFP-1.25G-10D1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-EX-SMDTOP-SFP-1.25G-40DGE SFP, LC Connector, EX transceiver
GLC-ZX-SMTOP-SFP-1.25G-801000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-ZX-SMDTOP-SFP-1.25G-80D1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
SFP-GE-LTOP-SFP-1.25G-101000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-STOP-SFP-1.25G-MMD1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-ZTOP-SFP-1.25G-801000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-TTOP-SFP-T1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
DS-SFP-FC4G-LWTOP-SFP-4G-10D4GBase-LW 10KM SFP,LC connector
DS-SFP-FC4G-SWTOP-SFP-4G-MMD4GBase-SW MMF SFP,LC connector
DS-CWDM-SFP-1490=TOP-SFP-CWDMCWDM 1490nm,LC SMF
DS-SFP-FC8G-SWTOP-SFP-8G-MMD8GBase-SW MMF SFP,LC connector
SFP-10G-SRTOP-SFP-10G-SR10Gbase-SR 850nm MMF transceiver
SFP-10G-LRTOP-SFP-10G-LR10Gbase-LR 10KM SMF transceiver
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-16GBase SW SFP,LC Conector transceiver
CFP-100G-LR4TOP-CFP-100G-LR4100GBase-LR 10km,LC connector transceiver
CFP-100G-ER4TOP-CFP-100G-ER4100GBase-ER 30km,LC connector transceiver

Product Tags:

Cisco Switch Fiber Module

      

Cisco Fiber Transceiver

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0